Actie!

SET Caro long overshirt

399.95 199.95

  • Perfect for colder weather
  • With diamond quilted lining
  • Silver snap fasteners
  • Italian wool – Made in Europe
  • Long cut
  • Length for size EUR 36: 85 cm
    • 78% fleece wool 22% nylonOuter material
    • Lining material
    • 100% acetate
Wissen
Artikelnummer: 70260 Categorieën: , , , , Tags: , , , , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
colors

,

designers

Size numeriek

34, 36

Beoordelingen

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Enkel ingelogde klanten die dit product gekocht hebben, kunnen een beoordeling schrijven.

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?