SET Casual blouse

110.00

Casual piece for a business look

  • Blouse in organic cotton
  • Oversized fit
  • Classic shirt collar
  • Continuous button placket
  • Length for size EUR: 36: 78 cm
Wissen
Artikelnummer: 70322 Categorieën: , , Tags: , , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
colors

designers

Size numeriek

34, 36, 38

Beoordelingen

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Enkel ingelogde klanten die dit product gekocht hebben, kunnen een beoordeling schrijven.

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?