fbpx

169.95

Set blue denim dress

100% cotton

Length: 94 cm

Care: 30 dgr. mild process, Do not bleach, Iron at max.temperature 110°, P- dry cleaning mild process, Do not tumble dry

Wissen
Artikelnummer: 72619-1 Categorieën: , , Tags: , , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
sizex

34, 36, 38, 40

colors

,

designers

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?