Actie!

SET High-quality leathercoat with belt

545.00780.00

Your highlight for colder days

  • high-quality leather coat
  • Tie belt for flexible styles
  • Simple button placket
  • Great beige tone
  • With reverse collar
  • Length for size EUR: 36: 106 cm

Outer material

  • 100% leather

Lining material

  • 100% polyester
Wissen
Artikelnummer: 69878-7842 Categorieën: , , , , Tags: , , , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
colors

designers

Size numeriek

36, 38, 40, 42

Beoordelingen

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Enkel ingelogde klanten die dit product gekocht hebben, kunnen een beoordeling schrijven.

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?