SET skirt

119.95

100% viscose

Length: 50 cm

Care: 30 dgr. very mild process, Do not bleach, Iron at max.temperature 110°, P- dry cleaning mild process, Do not tumble dry, can shrink by up to 5 % in the wash, iron to get original shape

Wissen
Artikelnummer: 71860 Categorieën: , , Tags: , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
colors

, , ,

designers

Size numeriek

34, 36, 38

Beoordelingen

Er zijn nog geen beoordelingen.

Enkel ingelogde klanten die dit product gekocht hebben, kunnen een beoordeling schrijven.

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?