fbpx

69.95

Set t-shirt black

  • Rock band top with print motif
  • Washed out-effect printed shirt
  • With rock print motif
  • Small T-shirt
  • With O-neck
  • Short sleeves
  • Made in Europe
  • Straight cut
  • Length in size 36: 62cm
Wissen
Artikelnummer: 73905-1 Categorieën: , , Tags: , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
sizex

32, 34, 36, 38, 40

colors

,

designers

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?