fbpx
-30%

265.00

SET Tyler leather jacket

Must-have for every wardrobe!

  • Classic biker jacket made of 100% soft lambskin leather
  • Silver zips and metal elements
  • Soft, grey jersey lining for excellent wearing comfort
  • Slim fit
  • Tailored Cut
  • Length for size EUR 36: 54 cm
Wissen
Artikelnummer: 67950 Categorieën: , , , Tags: , , , , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
colors

designers

Size numeriek

34, 36, 38

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?