fbpx

69.95

Set sweatshirt 406

70% cotton, 30% polyester

Length: 60 cm

Care: 30 dgr. mild process, Do not bleach, Iron at max.temperature 110°, P- dry cleaning mild process, Do not tumble dry

Wissen
Artikelnummer: 72206 -1 Categorieën: , , Tags: , ,

SET

How to measure
Germany30323436384042
UK46810121416
France32343638404244
Italy36384042444648
Body height in CM160160168168168168168
Chest in Cm768084889296100
Waist in Cm59626670747882
Hip in Cm8486909498102106
Waist in Cm808085859595105
sizex

34, 36, 38, 40

Scroll naar top
Open chat
Kunnen wij misschien helpen?